FCA Baseball and Softball All-Star Rosters

FCA Baseball and Softball All-Star Rosters

Here are the All-Star Rostre for the FCA Baseball and Softball games set for San Angelo on Friday June 13th. Softball will be played at Mayer Field Angelo State at 4:00 while Baseball will be played at Foster Field at 7:30.
Here are the All-Star Rostre for the FCA Baseball and Softball games set for San Angelo on Friday June 13th. Softball will be played at Mayer Field Angelo State at 4:00 while Baseball will be played at Foster Field at 7:30.

North Softball
Jersey # Name School
1 Eliah Davila Abilene High School
2 Vannessa Rubio Hawley High School
3 Heather Isbell Hawley High School
4 Christa Garcia Abilene High School
5 Jordan Anderson Hawley High School
6 Kayele Wilhelm Stamford High School
7 Valerie Goodblanket Big Spring High School
8 Haylee Fritts Stephenville High School
9 Ciara Dittfurth Stephenville High School
10 Maci Brewer Hawley High School
11 Melissa Ramirez Gorman High School
12 Madison Homeyer Haskell High School
14 Lauren Campbell Abilene High School
33 Kathryn Hamilton Albany High School
34 Kaylee Voigts Baird High School
Coach Shay Cox Abilene High School
Coach Jimmy Fuentes Albany High School

South Softball
Jersey # Name School
0 Kyla Clanton Coahoma High School
2 Olyvia Hamilton Wylie High School
3 Shelly Picasso Central High School
4 Kylie Love Sonora High School
7 Christal Garcia Ballinger High School
8 Rachel Myers Wylie High School
9 Kelsey Howard Central High School
10 Jaylee Roberts Bangs High School
11 Makenley Lunsford Wylie High School
12 Janae Williams Early High School
13 Megan Reel Eldorado High School
22 Kami Swaner Eula High School
24 Julia Perez Goldthwaite High School
25 Alyson Finnigan Brownwood High School
Coach Stacey Herring Eula High School
Coach Heather Collier Wylie High School

North Baseball
Jersey # Name School
1 Hunter Hughes Graham High School
3 Eli McLane Breckenridge High School
4 J.D. Coffee Eastland High School
5 Jared Cotton Ira High School
7 Stephen May Sweetwater High School
8 Stetson Meek Anson High School
10 Clayton Galloway Forsan High School
13 Chris Howard Eastland High School
17 Matt Loftin Abilene High School
20 Skillet Rinehart Snyder High School
24 James Clift Sweetwater High School
32 Clay Brewer Eastland High School
4 Coach Shane Stewart Snyder High School
22 Coach Allen McGee Graham High School

South Baseball
Jersey # Name School
1 Luke Barber San Angelo Central High School
2 Chuy Alvarado Bangs High School
4 Trenton Gardner Reagan County High School
6 Zak Velez Lake View High School
7 Seth Owen Brownwood High School
8 Kolton Ellis San Saba High School
9 Hunter Enloe Jim Ned High School
10 Corey Pritchard Winters High School
11 Tyler Jenkins Abilene Cooper High School
12 Wyatt Fulks Texas Leadership Charter Academy
14 J.W. Ledbetter Early High School
24 Peyton Brown Wall High School
43 Blake Frampton Wylie High School
33 Coach Patrick Penry San Angelo Central High School
3 Coach Clay Martin Wylie High School

Page: [[$index + 1]]
comments powered by Disqus